Wer hier steht, ist dabei.

Nr Name Verein sex AK Shirt N F
038 Alby Carlotta TV Jahn Remscheid w U15
039 Auer Ann-Kathrin TV Jahn Remscheid w U15
134 Bambeck Jana Maria team unicycle.tv w U13 XS
111 Banning Lisa Sofie All Stars on(e) Wheel w U13 XS
092 Barten Larissa Frisch Auf Lennep w U19 S 1 1
089 Benda Antje independent w U13 2 2
087 Benda Doris independent w U19 2 2
090 Benda Joachim independent m U11 2 2
088 Benda Marion independent w U15 4 4
079 Betz Kathrin TSV Pfoerring, Coolgirls w U30
080 Betz Melanie TSV Pfoerring, Coolgirls w U19
072 Bieletzki Steffanie Querrad Solingen w U19 M 3
062 Boeder Melanie MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U13
069 Boenigk Konrad MSV Duisburg Einradzebras m 40+
028 Borbecker Simone BTV Ronsdorf Graben w U19 M 2 2
073 Borzim Carina Querrad Solingen w U19 M 3
075 Borzim Jan Querrad Solingen m U19 L 3
093 Bothe Jasmin Frisch Auf Lennep w U15 S 1 1
084 Brandel Lorena TSV Pfoerring, Coolgirls w U13
151 Brattinger Meike Einhuirad / SV Pocking w U13 3 3
040 Brux Stefan TV Jahn Remscheid m 40+
003 Burger Johannes team unicycle.tv m U19 L 2 2
127 Buse Inke TuS Ekern w U11 3
068 Dampmann Ann-Kathrin MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U19
125 Dampmann Holger MSV Duisburg Einradzebras m 40+
005 Ditscheid Joachim team unicycle.tv m 40+ L 6 6
002 Doktorczyck Julia team unicycle.tv w U15 S 3 3
074 Dross Lukas Querrad Solingen m U30 L 3
147 Dziallas Franziska Zirkus Orlando w U11
120 Eckert Christian RSV Dogern m U30 2
143 Eckhardt Emelie SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen w U11 S 3
156 Edtbauer Stefan Einhuirad / SV Pocking m U13 3 3
015 Eichholz Lutz Point Racing m U30 3 3
144 Eisenbraun Tim TSV Plattenhardt m U19 M 3 3
158 Elsner Valerie Einhuirad / SV Pocking w U13 3 3
081 Euringer Anika TSV Pfoerring, Coolgirls w U19
013 Falk Niels team Elbtrial.com m U30 L 3 3
104 Frank Clara SV Am Hart Muenchen w U13 S 6 6
103 Frank Lena SV Am Hart Muenchen w U19 L 6 6
070 Friege Matthias Querrad Solingen m U19 S 3
157 Fuchs Celina Einhuirad / SV Pocking w U11 S 3 3
007 Gabler Josef Hockey Tigers m U19 L
142 Gaillinger Felix SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen m U13 M 3
148 Gudenrath Mascha Zirkus Orlando w U11
022 Hahn Moritz independent m U30 XL
041 Halbach-Tuerscherl Sonja TV Jahn Remscheid w U15
133 Halfmann Celine USC / Talentfoerderschule w U15 6
155 Haerringer Josef Einhuirad / SV Pocking m U15 3 3
100 Hartel Carolin RV Biblis 1923 e.V. w U13 S 3 3
101 Hartel Christopher RV Biblis 1923 e.V. m U19 L 3 3
102 Hartel David RV Biblis 1923 e.V. m U19 L 3 3
099 Hartel Werner RV Biblis 1923 e.V. m 40+ XL 3 3
058 Hein Jan-Mathis DJK Adler 07 Bottrop m U13
055 Hein Miriam DJK Adler 07 Bottrop w U19
042 Hensberg Heike TV Jahn Remscheid w 40+
162 Hirte Kerstin All Stars on(e) Wheel w 40+
020 Hirte Lalenia All Stars on(e) Wheel w U19 M
113 Holin Ann-Christin Die Filous w U19 S 3 3
117 Holin Irmgard Die Filous w 40+ S 3 3
115 Holin Julia Die Filous w U19 3 3
043 Hundel Wolfgang TV Jahn Remscheid m 40+
025 Imig Mattis BTV Ronsdorf Graben m U19 L 2 2
034 Jaik Maximiliane Vanny Duesseldorf w U19 S 1 1
031 Kaiser Florian independent m U30 3 3
132 Kästle Axel independent m 30+
098 Keller Julia RV Biblis 1923 e.V. w U11 XS 3 3
097 Keller Sahra RV Biblis 1923 e.V. w U11 XS 3 3
091 Killing Lina Frisch Auf Lennep w U19 S 1 1
032 Kiss Tamas VR 1921 Muenster eV. m U30 M 3
026 Kleffmann Antonia BTV Ronsdorf Graben w U15 L 2 2
154 Kolowos Sofia Einhuirad / SV Pocking w U13 3 3
161 Koerner Elke independent w 30+ L 2 2
060 Kox Cleo MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U11
036 Kretschmer Lena TV Thalmaessing w U15 S 6 6
006 Kroepfl Jutta Hockey Tigers w U30 M 3 3
141 Kuhn Tanja SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen w U19 M 3
076 Kult Max Querrad Solingen m U19 3
122 Kuettel Simon Mythen Muni Maniacs m U19 L 2 2
030 Lajewski Niklas BTV Ronsdorf Graben m U19 2 2
096 Lauer Samira RV Biblis 1923 e.V. w U30 M 3 3
035 Lehnert Jana TV Thalmaessing w U19 S 3 3
011 Leonhardt Charlotte Red Devils w U13 M
010 Leonhardt Rolf Red Devils m U15 S
118 Linden Carlotta USC / Talentfoerderschule w U15 XS 6 6
095 Logemann Jan Frisch Auf Lennep m U30 1 1
116 Lohoelter Dajana Die Filous w U19 9 9
044 Lorenz Lena TV Jahn Remscheid w U13
109 Lueders Lara Marie All Stars on(e) Wheel w U15 M
078 Luegering Felix Querrad Solingen m U19 3
077 Luegering Florian Querrad Solingen m U19 3
145 Maillard David Rou Libre / casse rayons m U30 3 3
065 Maerkert Miriam MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U15
119 Matschinsky Esther Ein-Rad-Club Dorsten w U30
129 Mayerjuergens Vanessa TuS Ekern w U11 3
126 Meints Lisa TuS Ekern w U15 3
054 Merten Elena DJK Adler 07 Bottrop w U13
135 Meurer Lisa SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen w U11 S 3
045 Meuser Miriam TV Jahn Remscheid w U19
053 Moeschner Clarissa DJK Adler 07 Bottrop w U11
112 Molitor Larissa Die Filous w U13 S 9 9
061 Mueller Anna-Maria MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U13
071 Munsch Philip Querrad Solingen m U19 S 3
021 Niedner Sebastian USC / Talentfoerderschule m U15 L
029 Oswald Jennifer BTV Ronsdorf Graben w U19 2 2
121 Paul Gregor Mythen Muni Maniacs m U30 L 2 2
124 Pellmann Sophia independent w U15 S
046 Petrini Gianna TV Jahn Remscheid w U13 S
012 Pfender Joachim team Elbtrial.com m 40+ L 3 3
106 Podssun Jessica All Stars on(e) Wheel w U19 M
052 Pohl Annika DJK Adler 07 Bottrop w U13
086 Pollin Julia TSV Pfoerring, Coolgirls w U11
107 Rausch Amelie All Stars on(e) Wheel w U19 M
009 Reiter Melissa Hockey Tigers w U13 S
008 Reiter Sophia Hockey Tigers w U15 L
004 Reyheller Carsten independent m 30+ M 3
152 Richter Andreas Einhuirad / SV Pocking m U15 6 6
153 Richter Hanna Einhuirad / SV Pocking w U19 6 6
130 Rieder Annika TuS Ekern w U11 3
131 Rossel Jost SC Bodenfelde m U13 M
146 Saudan Gilles Rou Libre / casse rayons m U30 3 3
163 Schanz Thorsten VFL Grafenwalde m U30 S 3 3
114 Scheunemann Anne Die Filous w U19 7 7
110 Schlaak Luisa All Stars on(e) Wheel w U13 S
001 Schlote Darja team unicycle.tv w U11 XS 3 3
019 Schlote Olaf team unicycle.tv m 40+ XL 9 9
056 Schmid Annika DJK Adler 07 Bottrop w U19
017 Schmidt Carsten VR 1921 Muenster eV. m U19 L
016 Schmidt Marco VR 1921 Muenster eV. m U30 L 3
063 Schmitz Alina MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U15
066 Schmitz Anne Sophie MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U19
037 Schneider Regina TV Thalmaessing w U19 S 3 3
094 Schubert Eileen Frisch Auf Lennep w U19 S 1 1
027 Schuchhardt Katja BTV Ronsdorf Graben w U19 M 2 2
018 Schulz Rocco TSV Zuffenhausen m U19 L 6 6
051 Sisnaiske Eva DJK Adler 07 Bottrop w U15
050 Sisnaiske Simon DJK Adler 07 Bottrop m U30 4 4
067 Stadach Ona MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U19
149 Steffens Knut independent m U30 M 3 3
047 Steinruecke Elena TV Jahn Remscheid w U15 M
048 Steinruecke Teresa TV Jahn Remscheid w U11 S
160 Strobel Hanna SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen w U11 S 3 3
105 Summer Holger independent m 30+ 1 1
049 Szyra Annika TV Jahn Remscheid w U11 XS
033 Theiss Sonja Vanny Duesseldorf w U30 S 1 1
150 Vatter Jacki DJK Adler 07 Bottrop w U19
139 Vogl Afra SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen w U11 S 3 3
137 Vogl Anita SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen w U30 L 3 3
136 Vogl Georg SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen m U30 XL 3 3
138 Vogl Xaver SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen m U11 M 3 3
140 Vogl Zacharias SV-Solidaritaet Muenchen m U11 S 3 3
085 Walser Anna TSV Pfoerring, Coolgirls w U19
014 Wegner Nadine team Elbtrial.com w U19 M 3 3
023 Wende Roland Municycle.com m 40+ L
082 Wibmer Teresa TSV Pfoerring, Coolgirls w U15
064 Widler Mascha MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U15
128 Wierling Janna TuS Ekern w U11 3
059 Wingenter Anna MSV Duisburg Einradzebras w U11
057 Wojtek Nikklas DJK Adler 07 Bottrop m U19
159 Wolf Max independent m U13
123 Wolfahrt Till Ein-Rad-Club Dorsten m U30 3 3
108 Zwinge Susann-Christin All Stars on(e) Wheel w U15 M
Get Firefox!
olaf at unicycle punkt tv
Besucher: free counter Online: free counter